Skip to main content

Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Firmware Rom (Flash File)

Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Firmware Rom (Flash File)

Folders(0)

No subfolders in this folder.

Files(26)

Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.180SP05(IN001PL001AZ)_[Indian Market]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 21, 2026
4.83 GB
28 Views
5 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.180SP05(OP001PL001M1)_[Open Market M1]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 22, 2026
5.12 GB
37 Views
2 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.180SP05(OPPJ001PL001PJ)_[OPPJ Market]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 24, 2026
5.12 GB
47 Views
1 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.180SP05(RU001PL001AZ)_[Russia Market]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 23, 2026
4.77 GB
8 Views
0 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.180SP01(OP001PL001AZ)_[Open Market]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 25, 2026
5.12 GB
69 Views
1 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.165SP11(IN001PL001AZ)_[Indian Market]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 22, 2026
4.81 GB
132 Views
12 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.165SP11(OP001PL001M1)_[Open Market]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

July 31, 2026
5.08 GB
48 Views
7 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.165SP11(OPPJ001PL001PJ)_[OPPJ Market]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 22, 2026
5.08 GB
38 Views
2 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.165SP11(RU001PL001AZ)_[Russia Market]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 25, 2026
4.74 GB
23 Views
2 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.165(IN001PL001AZ)_[India Market]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

July 31, 2026
4.81 GB
41 Views
11 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.165(OP001PL001M1)_[Open Market]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

July 29, 2026
5.08 GB
45 Views
5 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.165(OPPJ001PL001PJ)_[OPPJ Market]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 22, 2026
5.08 GB
18 Views
0 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.165(RU001PL001AZ)_[Russia Market]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 22, 2026
4.74 GB
35 Views
3 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.165(OP001PL001AZ)_[Open Market]_Filewale.com.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

July 31, 2026
5.08 GB
75 Views
8 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.145SP05(OP001PL001M1)_[Open Market].zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 24, 2026
4.99 GB
226 Views
13 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.145SP01(OP001PL001AZ)_[Open Market].zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

July 31, 2026
4.99 GB
58 Views
2 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.145SP01(TR001PL001AZ)_[Turkey Market].zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 18, 2026
4.68 GB
63 Views
1 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.145SP01(RU001PL001AZ)_[Russia Market].zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 23, 2026
4.7 GB
85 Views
2 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.145SP01(OPPJ001PL001PJ).zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 25, 2026
5 GB
540 Views
13 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.145SP01(IN001PL001AZ).zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 18, 2026
4.81 GB
149 Views
18 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.129SP02(IN001PL001AZ).zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 18, 2026
4.7 GB
530 Views
24 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.2.129SP02(OP001PL001AZ).zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 25, 2026
4.89 GB
1246 Views
42 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.0.153SP06(OP001PL001AZ).zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 16, 2026
4.88 GB
102 Views
3 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.0.153SP01(IN001PL001AZ).zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Flash File/Stock ROM

August 11, 2026
4.69 GB
239 Views
5 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.0.153SP02(TR001PL001AZ).zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Firmware Rom (Flash File)

August 14, 2026
4.66 GB
184 Views
9 Downloads
Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4-15.1.0.113SP09.zip

Download Tecno Spark Go 2 KM4 Firmware Rom (Flash File)

August 12, 2026
4.81 GB
107 Views
17 Downloads

Custom Requests

Need a bespoke asset? Our team can build it for you.

Submit Ticket